Make your own free website on Tripod.com

WORLD CUP FRANCE `98

1.FRANCUSKA


2.BRAZIL
3.HRVATSKA



[RASPORED][ REZULTATI]

GRUPE

GROUP A

BRAZIL

SCOTLAND

MOROCCO

NORWAY



GROUP B

ITALY

CHILE

CAMEROON

AUSTRIA



GROUP C

FRANCE

SOUTH AFRICA

SAUDI ARABIA

DENMARK



GROUP D

SPAIN

NIGERIA

PARAGUAY

BULGARIA



GROUP E

NETHERLANDS

BELGIUM

SOUTH KOREA

MEXICO



GROUP F

GERMANY

USA

YUGOSLAVIA

IRAN



GROUP G

ROMANIA

COLOMBIA

ENGLAND

TUNISIA



GROUP H

ARGENTINA

JAPAN

JAMAICA

CROATIA





GRUPE

RASPORED

Sreda, 10. JUN
A Brazil - Skotska 17:30 2:1
A Maroko - Norveska 21:00 2:2

Cetvrtak, 11. JUN
B Italija - Cile 17:30 2:2
B Kamerun - Austrija 21:00 1:1

Petak, 12. JUN
D Paragvaj - Bugarska 14:30 0:0
C S.Arabija - Danska 17:30 0:1
C Francuska - J.Afrika 21:00 3:0

Subota, 13. JUN
D Spanija - Nigerija 14:30 2:3
E J.Koreja - Meksiko 17:30 1:3
E Holandija - Belgija 21:00 0:0

Nedelja, 14. JUN
F Jugoslavija - Iran 17:30 1:0
H Argentina - Japan 14:30 1:0
H Jamajka - Hrvatska 21:00 1:3

Ponedeljak, 15. JUN
G Engleska - Tunis 14:30 2:0
G Rumunija - Kolumbija 17:30 1:0
F Nemacka - Amerika 21:00 2:0

Utorak, 16. JUN
A Skotska - Norveska 17:30 1:1
A Brazil - Maroko 21:00 3:0

Sreda, 17. JUN
B Cile - Austrija 17:30 1:1
B Italija - Kamerun 21:00 3:0

Cetvrtak, 18. JUN
C J.Afrika - Danska 17:30 1:1
C Francuska - S.Arabija 21:00 4:0

Petak, 19. JUN
D Nigerija - Bugarska 17:30 1:0
D Spanija - Paragvaj 21:00 0:0

Subota, 20. JUN
E Belgija - Meksiko 14:30 2:2
H Japan - Hrvatska 17:30 1:0
E Holandija - J.Koreja 21:00 5:0

Nedelja, 21. JUN
H Argentina - Jamajka 14:30 5:0
F Nemacka - Jugoslavija 17:30 2:2
F Amerika - Iran 21:00 1:2

Ponedeljak, 22. JUN
G Kolumbija - Tunis 17:30 1:0
G Rumunija - Engleska 21:00 2:1

Utorak, 23. JUN
B Italija - Austrija 16:00 2:1
B Cile - Kamerun 16:00 1:1
A Brazil - Norveska 21:00 1:2
A Skotska - Maroko 21:00 0:3

Sreda, 24. JUN
C J.Afrika - S.Arabija 16:00 2:2
C Francuska - Danska 16:00 2:1
D Nigerija - Paragvaj 21:00 1:3
D Spanija - Bugarska 21:00 6:1

Cetvrtak, 25. JUN
E Holandija - Meksiko 16:00 2:2
E Belgija - J.Koreja 16:00 1:1
F Amerika - Jugoslavija 21:00 0:1
F Nemacka - Iran 21:00 2:0

Petak, 26. JUN
H Japan - Jamajka 16:00 1:2
H Argentina - Hrvatska 16:00 1:2
G Kolumbija - Engleska 21:00 0:2
G Rumunija - Tunis 21:00 1:1

----------------------------------
Osmina finala
Subota, 27. JUN
1 Italija - Norveska 16:30 1:0
2 Brazil - Cile 21:00 4:1

Nedelja, 28. JUN
3 Francuska- Paragvaj 16:30 1:0
4 Nigerija - Danska 21:00 1:4

Ponedeljak, 29. JUN
5 Nemacka - Meksiko 16:30 2:1
6 Holandija - Jugoslavia 21:00 2:1

Utorak, 30. JUN
7 Rumunija - Hrvatska 16:30 0:1
8 Argentina - Engleska 21:00 4:3 (2:2)

Slobodni dani
Sreda, 1. JUL i Cetvrtak, 2. JUL
---------------------------------------
Cetvrtina finala
Petak, 3. JUL
1 Italija - Francuska 16:30 3:4
2 Brazil - Danska 21:00 3:2

Subota, 4. JUL
3 Holandija - Argentina 16:30 2:1
4 Nemacka - Hrvatska 21:00 0:3

Slobodni dani
Nedelja, 5. JUL i Ponedeljak, 6. JUL

----------------------------------------
Polufinale
Utorak, 7. JUL
1 Brazil - Holandija 21:00 4:2 (1:1)

Sreda, 8. JUL
2 Francuska - Hrvatska 21:00 2:1

----------------------------------------
Finale
Subota, 11. JUL
1 Holandija - Hrvatska 21:00 1:2

Nedelja, 12. JUL
1 Brazil - Francuska 21:00 0:3
----------------------------------------


HOME

Copyright 1998 shone. All rights reserved.